Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]] | | [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]] | ||
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019 | | 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019 | ||
|- | |||
| [[NIDays: Asia 2019]] | |||
| 14<sup>th</sup>-15<sup>th</sup> November 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NIDays: Europe 2019]] | | [[NIDays: Europe 2019]] | ||
| 20<sup>th</sup>-21<sup>st</sup> November 2019 | | 20<sup>th</sup>-21<sup>st</sup> November 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[European CLA Summit 2020]] | | [[European CLA Summit 2020]] | ||
Revision as of 17:42, 27 June 2019
Main Events
| NIWeek | GDevCon | Americas CLA Summit | European CLA Summit |
Upcoming Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| GDevCon #2 | 21th-22rd August 2019 |
| Americas CLA Summit 2019 | 25th-27th September 2019 |
| NIDays: Asia 2019 | 14th-15th November 2019 |
| NIDays: Europe 2019 | 20th-21st November 2019 |
| European CLA Summit 2020 | Yet to be Announced |
| NIWeek 2020 | 18th-21st May 2020 |
Previous Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| NIWeek 2019 | 20th-23rd May 2019 |
| European CLA Summit 2019 | 2nd-4th April 2019 |
| GDevCon #1 | 4th-5th September 2018 |
| Americas CLA Summit 2018 | 12th-14th September 2018 |
| NIWeek 2018 | 21st-24th May 2018 |