Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created Events Page |
|||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| 2<sup>nd</sup>-4<sup>th</sup> April 2019 | | 2<sup>nd</sup>-4<sup>th</sup> April 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | [[GDevCon #1]] | ||
| | | 4<sup>th</sup>-5<sup>th</sup> September 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NIWeek 2018]] | | [[Americas CLA Summit 2018]] | ||
| 21<sup>st</sup>-24<sup>th</sup> | | 12<sup>th</sup>-14<sup>th</sup> September 2018 | ||
|- | |||
| [[NIWeek 2018]] | |||
| 21<sup>st</sup>-24<sup>th</sup> May 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:18, 11 June 2019
Main Events
| NIWeek | GDevCon | Americas CLA Summit | European CLA Summit |
Upcoming Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| GDevCon #2 | 20th-23rd May 2019 |
| Americas CLA Summit 2019 | 25th-27rd September 2019 |
Previous Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| NIWeek 2019 | 20th-23rd May 2019 |
| European CLA Summit 2019 | 2nd-4th April 2019 |
| GDevCon #1 | 4th-5th September 2018 |
| Americas CLA Summit 2018 | 12th-14th September 2018 |
| NIWeek 2018 | 21st-24th May 2018 |