Events: Difference between revisions
Appearance
m Moved past events to correct section |
m Swapped to have correct order |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
! Event | ! Event | ||
! Dates | ! Dates | ||
|- | |||
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]] | |||
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[GDevCon #2]] | | [[GDevCon #2]] | ||
| 21<sup>th</sup>-22<sup>rd</sup> August 2019 | | 21<sup>th</sup>-22<sup>rd</sup> August 2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NIWeek 2019]] | | [[NIWeek 2019]] | ||
Revision as of 01:56, 16 October 2019
Main Events
| NIWeek | GDevCon | CLA Summit |
Upcoming Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| NIDays: Asia 2019 | 14th-15th November 2019 |
| NIDays: Europe 2019 | 20th-21st November 2019 |
| European CLA Summit 2020 | Yet to be Announced |
| NIWeek 2020 | 18th-21st May 2020 |
Previous Events
| Event | Dates |
|---|---|
| Americas CLA Summit 2019 | 25th-27th September 2019 |
| GDevCon #2 | 21th-22rd August 2019 |
| NIWeek 2019 | 20th-23rd May 2019 |
| European CLA Summit 2019 | 2nd-4th April 2019 |
| GDevCon #1 | 4th-5th September 2018 |
| Americas CLA Summit 2018 | 12th-14th September 2018 |
| NIWeek 2018 | 21st-24th May 2018 |