Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

From LabVIEW Wiki
Combining link for combined page
Mrb (talk | contribs)
m Moved past events to correct section
Line 9: Line 9:
! Event
! Event
! Dates
! Dates
|-
| [[GDevCon #2]]
| 21<sup>th</sup>-22<sup>rd</sup> August 2019
|-
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019
|-
|-
| [[NIDays: Asia 2019]]
| [[NIDays: Asia 2019]]
Line 34: Line 28:
! Event
! Event
! Dates
! Dates
|-
| [[GDevCon #2]]
| 21<sup>th</sup>-22<sup>rd</sup> August 2019
|-
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019
|-
|-
| [[NIWeek 2019]]
| [[NIWeek 2019]]

Revision as of 01:55, 16 October 2019

Main Events

NIWeek | GDevCon | CLA Summit

Upcoming Events

Event Dates
NIDays: Asia 2019 14th-15th November 2019
NIDays: Europe 2019 20th-21st November 2019
European CLA Summit 2020 Yet to be Announced
NIWeek 2020 18th-21st May 2020

Previous Events

Event Dates
GDevCon #2 21th-22rd August 2019
Americas CLA Summit 2019 25th-27th September 2019
NIWeek 2019 20th-23rd May 2019
European CLA Summit 2019 2nd-4th April 2019
GDevCon #1 4th-5th September 2018
Americas CLA Summit 2018 12th-14th September 2018
NIWeek 2018 21st-24th May 2018