Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

From LabVIEW Wiki
mNo edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019
| 25<sup>th</sup>-27<sup>th</sup> September 2019
|-
| [[NIDays: Europe 2019]]
| 20<sup>th</sup>-21<sup>st</sup> November 2019
|-
| [[NIDays: Asia 2019]]
| 14<sup>th</sup>-15<sup>th</sup> November 2019
|-
|-
| [[European CLA Summit 2020]]
| [[European CLA Summit 2020]]

Revision as of 17:39, 27 June 2019

Main Events

NIWeek | GDevCon | Americas CLA Summit | European CLA Summit

Upcoming Events

Event Dates
GDevCon #2 21th-22rd August 2019
Americas CLA Summit 2019 25th-27th September 2019
NIDays: Europe 2019 20th-21st November 2019
NIDays: Asia 2019 14th-15th November 2019
European CLA Summit 2020 Yet to be Announced
NIWeek 2020 18th-21st May 2020

Previous Events

Event Dates
NIWeek 2019 20th-23rd May 2019
European CLA Summit 2019 2nd-4th April 2019
GDevCon #1 4th-5th September 2018
Americas CLA Summit 2018 12th-14th September 2018
NIWeek 2018 21st-24th May 2018