List of LabVIEW Champions: Difference between revisions
Appearance
JackDunaway (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
JackDunaway (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| France | | France | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chris Roebuck (LabVIEW Champion)|Chris Roebuck]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| United Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
| [[Christian Altenbach (LabVIEW Champion)|Christian Altenbach]] | | [[Christian Altenbach (LabVIEW Champion)|Christian Altenbach]] | ||
| 2005-Present | | 2005-Present | ||
| Line 57: | Line 63: | ||
| 2005-Present | | 2005-Present | ||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dany Allard (LabVIEW Champion)|Dany Allard]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| Canada | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Darin Kinion (LabVIEW Champion)|Darin Kinion]] | | [[Darin Kinion (LabVIEW Champion)|Darin Kinion]] | ||
| Line 77: | Line 87: | ||
| 2012-Present | | 2012-Present | ||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gaurav Kulkarni (LabVIEW Champion)|Gaurav Kulkarni]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| India | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Jack Dunaway (LabVIEW Champion)|Jack Dunaway]] | | [[Jack Dunaway (LabVIEW Champion)|Jack Dunaway]] | ||
| Line 105: | Line 119: | ||
| 2010-Present | | 2010-Present | ||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |||
| [[Marcus Johnson (LabVIEW Champion)|Marcus Johnson]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| Sweden | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mark Balla (LabVIEW Champion)|Mark Balla]] | | [[Mark Balla (LabVIEW Champion)|Mark Balla]] | ||
| 2010-Present | | 2010-Present | ||
| United States | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mark Ridgley (LabVIEW Champion)|Mark Ridgley]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 121: | Line 143: | ||
| 2008-Present | | 2008-Present | ||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |||
| [[Muthuraman Sudalaimuthu (LabVIEW Champion)|Muthuraman Sudalaimuthu]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| India | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nancy Hollenback (LabVIEW Champion)|Nancy Hollenback]] | | [[Nancy Hollenback (LabVIEW Champion)|Nancy Hollenback]] | ||
| Line 149: | Line 175: | ||
| 2005-Present | | 2005-Present | ||
| Canada | | Canada | ||
|- | |||
| [[Richard Sorrells (LabVIEW Champion)|Richard Sorrells]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| United States | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rick Beauchaine (LabVIEW Champion)|Rick Beauchaine]] | | [[Rick Beauchaine (LabVIEW Champion)|Rick Beauchaine]] | ||
| Line 157: | Line 187: | ||
| 2012-Present | | 2012-Present | ||
| England | | England | ||
|- | |||
| [[Roger Isaksson (LabVIEW Champion)|Roger Isaksson]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| Sweden | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rolf Kalbermatter (LabVIEW Champion)|Rolf Kalbermatter]] | | [[Rolf Kalbermatter (LabVIEW Champion)|Rolf Kalbermatter]] | ||
| Line 176: | Line 210: | ||
| [[Shane O'Neill (LabVIEW Champion)|Shane O'Neill]] | | [[Shane O'Neill (LabVIEW Champion)|Shane O'Neill]] | ||
| 2010-Present | | 2010-Present | ||
| United States | |||
|- | |||
| [[Steve Watts (LabVIEW Champion)|Steve Watts]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| United Kingdom | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tim Robinson (LabVIEW Champion)|Tim Robinson]] | |||
| 2013-Present | |||
| United States | | United States | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:07, 19 February 2013
- See also: LabVIEW Champion and LabVIEW Champions program FAQ
| Name | Tenure | Home |
|---|---|---|
| Albert Geven | 2005-Present | Netherlands |
| Alessandro Ricco | 2005-Present | Italy |
| André Manzolli | 2005-Present | Brazil |
| Ben Rayner | 2005-Present | United States |
| Bill Meier | 2010-Present | United States |
| Bogdan Iwinski | 2010-Present | Poland |
| Brett Percy | 2005-Present | Australia |
| Bruce Ammons | 2005-Present | United States |
| Buddy Haun | 2008-Present | United States |
| Charles Ghommidh | 2005-Present | France |
| Chris Roebuck | 2013-Present | United Kingdom |
| Christian Altenbach | 2005-Present | United States |
| Christophe Salzmann | 2010-Present | United States |
| Christopher G. Relf | 2005-Present | United States |
| Dany Allard | 2013-Present | Canada |
| Darin Kinion | 2012-Present | United States |
| David Thomson | 2005-Present | United States |
| Dennis Knutson | 2005-Present | United States |
| Ed Dickens | 2005-Present | United States |
| Fabiola De la Cueva | 2012-Present | United States |
| Gaurav Kulkarni | 2013-Present | India |
| Jack Dunaway | 2010-Present | United States |
| Jeff Bohrer | 2012-Present | United States |
| Jim Kring | 2005-Present | United States |
| Joe Hoskins | 2010-Present | United States |
| Jonathon Green | 2012-Present | Australia |
| Justin Goeres | 2012-Present | United States |
| Leigh Christian | 2010-Present | United States |
| Marcus Johnson | 2013-Present | Sweden |
| Mark Balla | 2010-Present | United States |
| Mark Ridgley | 2013-Present | United States |
| Mark Yedinak | 2010-Present | United States |
| Michael Aivaliotis | 2005-Present | Canada |
| Mike Porter | 2008-Present | United States |
| Muthuraman Sudalaimuthu | 2013-Present | India |
| Nancy Hollenback | 2008-2010[1] | United States |
| Norm Kirchner | 2008-2008[2] | United States |
| Parag Deshpande | 2012-Present | India |
| Pavan Bathla | 2007-Present | United States |
| Piotr Maj | 2012-Present | Poland |
| Putnam W. Monroe Jr. | 2005-Present | United States |
| Ray Robichaud | 2005-Present | Canada |
| Richard Sorrells | 2013-Present | United States |
| Rick Beauchaine | 2005-Present | United States |
| Richard Thomas | 2012-Present | England |
| Roger Isaksson | 2013-Present | Sweden |
| Rolf Kalbermatter | 2010-Present | Netherlands |
| Samuel James | 2012-Present | India |
| Saverio Mercurio | 2010-Present | United States |
| Scott Hannahs | 2005-Present | United States |
| Shane O'Neill | 2010-Present | United States |
| Steve Watts | 2013-Present | United Kingdom |
| Tim Robinson | 2013-Present | United States |
| Tomi Maila | 2007-Present | Finland |
| Urs Lauterburg | 2005-Present | Switzerland |
| Yair Neeman | 2007-Present | Israel |
| Zbigniew Sobków | 2005-Present | Poland |