Jump to content

Events: Difference between revisions

From LabVIEW Wiki
Mrb (talk | contribs)
m Swapped to have correct order
Updated events
Line 10: Line 10:
! Dates
! Dates
|-
|-
| [[NIDays: Asia 2019]]
| [[NIDays 2019|NIDays: Europe 2019]]
| 14<sup>th</sup>-15<sup>th</sup> November 2019
|-
| [[NIDays: Europe 2019]]
| 20<sup>th</sup>-21<sup>st</sup> November 2019
| 20<sup>th</sup>-21<sup>st</sup> November 2019
|-
|-
Line 28: Line 25:
! Event
! Event
! Dates
! Dates
|-
| [[NIDays 2019|NIDays: Asia 2019]]
| 14<sup>th</sup>-15<sup>th</sup> November 2019
|-
|-
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]
| [[Americas CLA Summit 2019]]

Revision as of 18:48, 18 November 2019

Main Events

NIWeek | GDevCon | CLA Summit

Upcoming Events

Event Dates
NIDays: Europe 2019 20th-21st November 2019
European CLA Summit 2020 Yet to be Announced
NIWeek 2020 18th-21st May 2020

Previous Events

Event Dates
NIDays: Asia 2019 14th-15th November 2019
Americas CLA Summit 2019 25th-27th September 2019
GDevCon #2 21th-22rd August 2019
NIWeek 2019 20th-23rd May 2019
European CLA Summit 2019 2nd-4th April 2019
GDevCon #1 4th-5th September 2018
Americas CLA Summit 2018 12th-14th September 2018
NIWeek 2018 21st-24th May 2018