User:Pjm labview: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Pjm_labview (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Pjm_labview (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|{{LAVA Premium Member}}{{Certified LabVIEW Developer}}{{Certified LabVIEW Architect}} | |{{LAVA Premium Member}}{{Certified LabVIEW Developer}}{{Certified LabVIEW Architect}} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|{{OpenG Developer}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:47, 20 March 2007
I am one of the JKI crew.
| Got VIPM? |
| JKI . OpenG . LAVA . VIPM. Builder . Blog |
|
|